Northeast Pre-Academy League 2012-2013
U-15 Boys Pts/GP Pts GP W L T GF
01. BW Gottschee 1997   2.656123202157
02. Players Development Academy 1997   2.636324201360
03. Albertson SC 1997   2.234922165165
04. New York Red Bulls 1997   2.225123164381
05. Baltimore Bays Chelsea 1997   2.054522145350
06. Oakwood SC 1997   1.753520117234
07. FC Westchester 1997   1.643622118345
08. Match Fit Academy FC 1997   1.593522107542
09. D.C. United 1997   1.5534221110151
10. Continental FC Delco 1997   1.18262268827
11. Seacoast United 1997   1.162219711122
12. McLean Soccer Club 1997   1.102321712224
13. NJSA 04 1997   0.962223511717
14. FC Bolts Celtic 1997   0.861821411627
15. Potomac 1997   0.591322315426
16. PA Classics 1997   0.551222316326
17. Met Oval 1997   0.29517114213
18. South Central Premier 1997   0.0511901812
  U-15 Boys June 2013
Sat, June 1, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1167   10:30 am  Match Fit Academy FC 1997 1-2 Players Development Academy 1997 Mercer Comm. College 1
1182   12:00 pm  South Central Premier 1997 0-10 BW Gottschee 1997 Veteran's Field, West Haven 1
1166   1:00 pm  Continental FC Delco 1997 0-0 NJSA 04 1997 Germantown Academy 1
1168   1:30 pm  McLean Soccer Club 1997 2-1 D.C. United 1997 Lewinsville Park 1
1165   3:00 pm  Albertson SC 1997 4-0 Seacoast United 1997 Brentwood State Park 3
1169   4:00 pm  Met Oval 1997 0-3 New York Red Bulls 1997 Met Oval 1
1170   4:30 pm  Potomac 1997 0-5 Baltimore Bays Chelsea 1997 Fairland Recreation Park 5 Turf
Sun, June 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15121   2:00 pm  Players Development Academy 1997 2-1 Albertson SC 1997 Rutger-Newark 1
1172   2:00 pm  FC Bolts Celtic 1997 1-1 FC Westchester 1997 St. Marks School Turf
1174   2:00 pm  South Central Premier 1997 0-8 New York Red Bulls 1997 Veteran's Field, West Haven 1
1173   3:00 pm  PA Classics 1997 2-3 Oakwood SC 1997 PA Classic Turf 1
Sat, June 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15134   12:00 pm  Players Development Academy 1997 5-2 FC Westchester 1997 PDA Soccer Complex 4
15140   5:00 pm  New York Red Bulls 1997 7-0 Baltimore Bays Chelsea 1997 Rutger-Newark 1
Sun, June 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15130   10:00 am  BW Gottschee 1997 0-1 Match Fit Academy FC 1997 Aviator Field 1
15136   6:00 pm  Albertson SC 1997 6-2 Oakwood SC 1997 Brentwood Fields 1
Sat, June 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
8205 SF1   3:00 pm  Players Development Academy 1997 2-0 Match Fit Academy FC 1997 PA Classic Park 2
8206 SF2   3:00 pm  Albertson SC 1997 1-3 New York Red Bulls 1997 PA Classic Park 3
Sun, June 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Consolation  
8211 CONSOL   12:00 pm  Albertson SC 1997 1-4 Match Fit Academy FC 1997 PA Classic Park 2
  Championship  
8212 CHAMP   12:00 pm  Players Development Academy 1997 0-3 New York Red Bulls 1997 PA Classic Park 3
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 30), - has been rescheduled since Aug 14  (current as of 7/7/14 2:43 pm)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems