Northeast Pre-Academy League 2012-2013
U-13 Boys Pts/GP Pts GP W L T GF
01. Match Fit Academy FC 2000   2.645822192182
02. New York Red Bulls 2000   2.6268262222117
03. BW Gottschee 2000   2.586224202285
04. Continental FC Delco FC Delco 2000   1.744023127461
05. Oakwood SC 2000   1.7243251410154
06. Baltimore Bays Chelsea 1999   1.703420106443
07. FC Westchester 2000   1.604025129457
08. Players Development Academy 2000   1.5744281412247
09. NJSA 04 2000   1.322922911247
10. Seacoast United 2000   1.322922911239
11. D.C. United 2000   1.142421711331
12. Albertson SC 2000   1.122825813433
13. PA Classics 2000   0.811721514222
14. FC Bolts Celtic 2000   0.591322417125
15. Met Oval 2000   0.591322315424
16. McLean Soccer Club 2000   0.00010100
17. South Central Premier 2000   0.00025025014
  U-13 Boys June 2013
Sat, June 1, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
665   9:00 am  Match Fit Academy FC 2000 1-5 Players Development Academy 2000 Mercer Comm. College 1
664   10:00 am  Continental FC Delco FC Delco 2000 4-2 NJSA 04 2000 Germantown Academy 1
663   11:00 am  Baltimore Bays Chelsea 1999 3-0 D.C. United 2000 McDonogh School 1
662   12:00 pm  Albertson SC 2000 0-2 Seacoast United 2000 Brentwood State Park 3
669   12:00 pm  FC Bolts Celtic 2000 0-5 FC Westchester 2000 Mount Ida College Turf
Sun, June 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
668   10:00 am  Continental FC Delco FC Delco 2000 4-3 BW Gottschee 2000 Germantown Academy 1
15123   10:00 am  Players Development Academy 2000 5-0 Albertson SC 2000 Rutger-Newark 1
671   10:00 am  South Central Premier 2000 0-10 New York Red Bulls 2000 Veteran's Field, West Haven 1
670   1:00 pm  PA Classics 2000 0-2 Oakwood SC 2000 Classic Park 1
Sat, June 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15138   1:00 pm  New York Red Bulls 2000 1-3 FC Westchester 2000 Rutger-Newark 1
15137   3:00 pm  Match Fit Academy FC 2000 0-2 Players Development Academy 2000 Princeton Day School 1
15135   4:00 pm  Continental FC Delco FC Delco 2000 3-0 Oakwood SC 2000 Germantown Academy 1
Sun, June 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15128   2:00 pm  BW Gottschee 2000 3-0 Baltimore Bays Chelsea 1999 Aviator Field 1
Sat, June 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
8201 SF1   1:00 pm  Players Development Academy 2000 3-2 BW Gottschee 2000 PA Classic Park 1
8202 SF2   1:00 pm  Continental FC Delco FC Delco 2000 0-1 FC Westchester 2000 PA Classic Park 2
Sun, June 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Consolation  
8207 CONSOL   10:00 am  Continental FC Delco FC Delco 2000 2-3 BW Gottschee 2000 PA Classic Park 1
  Championship  
8208 CHAMP   10:00 am  FC Westchester 2000 1-2 Players Development Academy 2000 PA Classic Park 2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 30), - has been rescheduled since Aug 14  (current as of 7/7/14 2:44 pm)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems