Northeast Pre-Academy League 2013-14
U-15 Boys Pts/GP Pts GP W L T GF
01. New York Red Bulls 1998   2.385021163276
02. BW Gottschee 1998   2.324419131542
03. Players Development Academy 1998   1.914222124641
04. FC Bolts Celtic 1998   1.713621117327
05. PA Classics 1998   1.68321995534
06. D.C. United 1998   1.61291885530
07. Met Oval 1998   1.53291986528
08. Albertson SC 1998   1.47281987431
09. FC Westchester 1998   1.382921910230
10. Oakwood SC 1998   1.35231778218
11. NJSA 04 1998   1.24262179521
12. Bethesda-Olney 1998   1.212319710227
13. Soccer Association of Columbia 1998   1.05222159729
14. Match Fit Academy FC 1998   0.641422314520
15. Continental FC Delco 1998   0.521121214529
16. Seacoast United 1998   0.33618114318
  U-15 Boys June 2014
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
814   12:00 pm  NJSA 04 1998 0-1 FC Westchester 1998 Thompson Park 2
874   2:00 pm  PA Classics 1998 5-2 Bethesda-Olney 1998 Classic Park 1
Sat, June 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15010   3:30 pm  New York Red Bulls 1998 6-0 Albertson SC 1998 Red Bulls Training Facility 1
15004   5:45 pm  BW Gottschee 1998 4-2 PK Met Oval 1998 Aviator Field 1
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15002   1:00 pm  FC Bolts Celtic 1998 1-5 PA Classics 1998 Mount Ida College Turf
15005   3:00 pm  Players Development Academy 1998 2-1 D.C. United 1998 Rutger-Newark 1
Sat, June 14, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15013   3:00 pm  BW Gottschee 1998 1-0 Players Development Academy 1998 PA Classic Park 1
15014   3:00 pm  New York Red Bulls 1998 5-1 PA Classics 1998 PA Classic Park 2
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15021   12:00 pm  Players Development Academy 1998 vs PA Classics 1998 PA Classic Park 1
15022   12:00 pm  New York Red Bulls 1998 1-2 OT BW Gottschee 1998 PA Classic Park 2

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems