Northeast Pre-Academy League 2014-15
U-15 Boys Pts/GP Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Players Development Academy 1999   2.1946211434421230
02. Oakwood SC 1999   2.1140191234382117
03. BW Gottschee 1999   1.9539201136512031
04. D.C. United 1999   1.7338221282493019
05. Bethesda-Olney 1999   1.623421957422913
06. FC Bolts Celtic 1999   1.53291974830228
07. Beachside 1999   1.52322197536324
08. Met Oval 1999   1.3829218853844-6
09. Soccer Association of Columbia 1999   1.3225197843135-4
10. Everton FC Westchester 1999   1.16221971113236-4
11. Continental FC Delco 1999   0.80162041242245-23
12. NJCSA 1999   0.78141831051633-17
13. PA Classics 1999   0.71152131261743-26
14. Albertson SC 1999   0.479192143951-42
15. New York Soccer Club 1999   ---------
  U-15 Boys June 2015
Fri, June 5, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
927   8:00 pm  Continental FC Delco 1999 0-2 Players Development Academy 1999 The Proving Grounds 1
Sat, June 6, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
929   12:00 pm  FC Bolts Celtic 1999 4-0 Albertson SC 1999 Mount Ida College Turf
928   1:30 pm  Everton FC Westchester 1999 0-0 BW Gottschee 1999 SUNY Purchase Turf 1
931   2:00 pm  PA Classics 1999 2-2 Bethesda-Olney 1999 PA Classic Turf 1
926   2:30 pm  Beachside 1999 2-1 NJCSA 1999 Danbury High School Turf
930   3:00 pm  Met Oval 1999 0-2 D.C. United 1999 Met Oval 1
Sun, June 7, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
822   10:00 am  Albertson SC 1999 vs NJCSA 1999 Cedar Creek Park 1
933   12:00 pm  FC Bolts Celtic 1999 3-1 Soccer Association of Columbia 1999 St. Marks School Turf
932   1:30 pm  Everton FC Westchester 1999 7-1 Continental FC Delco 1999 SUNY Purchase Turf 1
Sat, June 13, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1040   10:00 am  Players Development Academy 1999 2-0 Met Oval 1999 PDA Soccer Complex 3
1032   2:00 pm  Oakwood SC 1999 1-0 Beachside 1999 Oakwood Soccer Park 1
1041   5:45 pm  BW Gottschee 1999 6-0 FC Bolts Celtic 1999 Aviator Field 1
Sun, June 14, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1042   10:00 am  D.C. United 1999 3-1 Bethesda-Olney 1999 RFK Auxiliary Field Turf
Sat, June 20, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1044   3:00 pm  Oakwood SC 1999 1-4 BW Gottschee 1999 PDA Morningside Farm Complex 12
1046   3:00 pm  Players Development Academy 1999 1-0 D.C. United 1999 PDA Morningside Farm Complex 14
Sun, June 21, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1050   10:00 am  D.C. United 1999 1-2 Oakwood SC 1999 PDA Morningside Farm Complex 14
1043   12:00 pm  Players Development Academy 1999 0-2 BW Gottschee 1999 PDA Morningside Farm Complex 14

© 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems