Northeast Pre-Academy League 2014-15
  U-13 Boys
Albertson SC 2001
Players Development Academy 2001
Bethesda-Olney 2001
BW Gottschee 2001
Cedar Stars Academy 2001
Continental FC Delco 2001
D.C. United 2001
Everton FC Westchester 2001
FC Bolts Celtic 2001
Met Oval 2001
New York Red Bulls 2001
New York Soccer Club 2001
NJCSA 2001
Oakwood SC 2001
PA Classics 2001
Seacoast United 2001
Soccer Association of Columbia 2001
  U-13 Boys June 2015
Sat, June 6, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
769   11:30 am  Everton FC Westchester 2001 0-2 BW Gottschee 2001 SUNY Purchase Turf 1
772   12:00 pm  PA Classics 2001 2-2 Bethesda-Olney 2001 PA Classic Turf 1
770   1:00 pm  Met Oval 2001 4-1 D.C. United 2001 Met Oval 1
771   1:00 pm  Oakwood SC 2001 1-2 New York Red Bulls 2001 Oakwood Soccer Park 1
768   1:45 pm  Cedar Stars Academy 2001 6-0 Soccer Association of Columbia 2001 Ridgefield Park-Overpeck 2
774   2:00 pm  FC Bolts Celtic 2001 2-2 Albertson SC 2001 Mount Ida College Turf
Sun, June 7, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
773   11:30 am  Everton FC Westchester 2001 0-0 Continental FC Delco 2001 SUNY Purchase Turf 1
775   12:00 pm  Seacoast United 2001 0-4 New York Soccer Club 2001 Seacoast Soccer Complex 4
603   5:00 pm  NJCSA 2001 vs D.C. United 2001 St. John Vianney 1
Sat, June 13, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1037   1:00 pm  New York Red Bulls 2001 6-0 Oakwood SC 2001 Red Bulls Training Facility 1
1039   2:30 pm  Bethesda-Olney 2001 1-3 Albertson SC 2001 Wootton High School 1
Sun, June 14, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1036   11:30 am  BW Gottschee 2001 2-1 Soccer Association of Columbia 2001 Aviator Field 1
1038   2:10 pm  Cedar Stars Academy 2001 10-0 Met Oval 2001 Ridgefield Park-Overpeck 1
Sat, June 20, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1047   1:00 pm  New York Red Bulls 2001 4-1 Albertson SC 2001 PDA Morningside Farm Complex 12
1045   1:00 pm  Cedar Stars Academy 2001 3-1 BW Gottschee 2001 PDA Morningside Farm Complex 14
Sun, June 21, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1049   10:00 am  Albertson SC 2001 4-2 BW Gottschee 2001 PDA Morningside Farm Complex 12
1048   12:00 pm  New York Red Bulls 2001 3-2 Cedar Stars Academy 2001 PDA Morningside Farm Complex 12

© 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems