Northeast Pre-Academy League 2015-16
U-15 Boys Pts/GP Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. BW Gottschee 2000   2.4444181305441628
02. Philadelphia Union 2000   2.2142191333481830
03. Players Development Academy 2000   2.1946211434442123
04. Oakwood SC 2000   1.943116934271512
05. FC Boston Bolts 2000   1.59271774624204
06. Everton FC Westchester 2000   1.37261989239354
07. D.C. United 2000   1.2525207943539-4
08. PA Classics 2000   1.2525206772430-6
09. Bethesda-Olney 2000   1.2426217952829-1
10. Baltimore Armour 2000   1.19252168742393
11. NJCSA 2000   1.0619185943237-5
12. Continental FC Delco 2000   0.72131831141938-19
13. Beachside 2000   0.55112011182856-28
14. Albertson SC 2000   0.3361811431354-41
15. Met Oval 2000   ---------
  U-15 Boys June 2016
Sat, June 4, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1031   12:00 pm  FC Boston Bolts 2000 3-2 Albertson SC 2000 Mount Ida College Turf
1030   1:30 pm  Everton FC Westchester 2000 3-5 BW Gottschee 2000 SUNY Purchase Turf 1
1033   2:00 pm  PA Classics 2000 1-0 Bethesda-Olney 2000 PA Classic Park 1
1034   4:00 pm  Philadelphia Union 2000 1-0 D.C. United 2000 YSC Sports 1
Sun, June 5, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
985   12:15 pm  FC Boston Bolts 2000 1-1 NJCSA 2000 Acton-Boxborough High School Turf
1035   12:30 pm  Continental FC Delco 2000 2-7 Players Development Academy 2000 The Proving Grounds 1
Sat, June 11, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22050   11:30 am  Players Development Academy 2000 3-1 Everton FC Westchester 2000 PDA Soccer Complex 1
22049   2:15 pm  Philadelphia Union 2000 1-0 PA Classics 2000 YSC Sports 1
Sun, June 12, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22051   4:30 pm  Oakwood SC 2000 2-1 FC Boston Bolts 2000 Oakwood Soccer Park 1
22048   6:00 pm  BW Gottschee 2000 3-0 FT D.C. United 2000 Aviator Field 1
Sat, June 18, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22056   3:00 pm  BW Gottschee 2000 0-1 Oakwood SC 2000 Oakwood Soccer Park 1
22057   3:00 pm  Philadelphia Union 2000 1-0 Players Development Academy 2000 Oakwood Soccer Park 2
Sun, June 19, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22059   10:00 am  BW Gottschee 2000 vs Players Development Academy 2000 Oakwood Soccer Park 1
22058   12:00 pm  Oakwood SC 2000 vs Philadelphia Union 2000 Oakwood Soccer Park 1

© 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems