Northeast Pre-Academy League 2017-18
U-16 Boys Pts/GP Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Bethesda SC 2002   2.42291291230822
02. BW Gottschee 2002   2.3831131021381622
03. Players Development Academy 2002   2.002814941291217
04. Beachside 2002   2.002412840251213
05. Richmond United 2002   1.93271495029236
06. Cedar Stars-Bergen 2002   1.862614842311813
07. FC Westchester Armour 2002   1.852413850301911
08. Virginia Development Academy 2002   1.77231374217125
09. Met Oval 2002   1.1813114612030-10
10. Oakwood SC 2002   1.0013134811421-7
11. Baltimore Armour 2002   0.9212132561418-4
12. Continental FC 2002   0.63101631212045-25
13. PA Classics 2002   0.55611173517-12
14. Cedar Stars-Monmouth 2002   0.5381521122151-30
15. Seacoast United 2002   0.3838170728-21
  U-16 Boys April 2018
Sat, April 7, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
202   8:00 am  Players Development Academy 2002 1-0 Beachside 2002 PDA Soccer Complex 5
182   9:45 am  Continental FC 2002 1-0 Cedar Stars-Monmouth 2002 The Proving Grounds 2
Sun, April 8, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
203   10:00 am  Met Oval 2002 0-3 FC Westchester Armour 2002 Met Oval 1
204   11:00 am  Baltimore Armour 2002 2-0 PA Classics 2002 Covenant Park 5
205   1:30 pm  BW Gottschee 2002 5-1 Cedar Stars-Monmouth 2002 Grover Cleveland High School 1
Sat, April 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
207   12:00 pm  Oakwood SC 2002 3-0 Seacoast United 2002 Oakwood Soccer Park 1
206   6:30 pm  Players Development Academy 2002 3-1 Cedar Stars-Monmouth 2002 PDA Soccer Complex 3
Sun, April 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
208   12:30 pm  Richmond United 2002 5-3 Continental FC 2002 Ukrop Park 2
159   5:00 pm  BW Gottschee 2002 3-2 FC Westchester Armour 2002 Grover Cleveland High School 1
Sat, April 21, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
209   12:00 pm  Virginia Development Academy 2002 vs Cedar Stars-Bergen 2002 Howison 3
188   1:00 pm  Seacoast United 2002 vs Met Oval 2002 Seacoast Soccer Complex 1
212   4:30 pm  Baltimore Armour 2002 vs Richmond United 2002 Covenant Park 5
Sun, April 22, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
214   11:00 am  Richmond United 2002 vs Cedar Stars-Bergen 2002 Ukrop Park 5
211   2:00 pm  FC Westchester Armour 2002 vs Oakwood SC 2002 SUNY Purchase Turf 1
210   4:00 pm  PA Classics 2002 vs Cedar Stars-Monmouth 2002 PA Classic Turf 1
213   5:00 pm  BW Gottschee 2002 vs Beachside 2002 Grover Cleveland High School 1
Sat, April 28, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
217   4:30 pm  Met Oval 2002 vs BW Gottschee 2002 Met Oval 1
Sun, April 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
216   10:00 am  Bethesda SC 2002 vs Players Development Academy 2002 Maryland Soccerplex 9
215   3:00 pm  Baltimore Armour 2002 vs Continental FC 2002 Covenant Park 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 12), - has been rescheduled since Jan 27  (current as of 4/19/18 2:21 pm)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems