Albertson SC 2000 (2015-16)

Team Uniform




Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Jhon Cano   EMAIL 
Manager
  Antonio Martino   EMAIL 
Team Roster
# P Name
17 01. Anjo, Flabio
13 02. Barrientos, David
25 03. Beauvais, Erik
11 04. Bhandari, Sambat
30 05. Diallo, Sekou
9 06. Dres, Dimitri
41 07. Gil Mejia, Jose Andre
6 08. Goncalves, David
3 09. Guiracocha, Paul
19 10. Gutierrez, Nick
24 11. Higgins, Andrew
22 12. Hyman, Max
GK 13. Jacobs, Zachary
10 14. Lacerra, Alessandro
23 15. Lee, Daniel
4 16. Lugo, Michael
14 17. Mangin, Thomas
7 18. Martino, Matteo
8 19. McNeil, Alexx
5 20. Montes, Sebastian
2 21. Nowowiejski, Philip
18 22. Pluas, Anthony
1 GK 23. Tofoya, Angel
20 24. Valencia, Alex
70 25. Vasquez, Yeiner
12 26. Young, Peter
U-15 Boys Pts/GP Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
Pts/GP: Average points per game; Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential;
. BW Gottschee 2000 2.4444181305441628
. Philadelphia Union 2000 2.2142191333481830
. Players Development Academy 2000 2.1946211434442123
. Oakwood SC 2000 1.943116934271512
. FC Boston Bolts 2000 1.59271774624204
. Everton FC Westchester 2000 1.37261989239354
. D.C. United 2000 1.2525207943539-4
. PA Classics 2000 1.2525206772430-6
. Bethesda-Olney 2000 1.2426217952829-1
. Baltimore Armour 2000 1.19252168742393
. NJCSA 2000 1.0619185943237-5
. Continental FC Delco 2000 0.72131831141938-19
. Beachside 2000 0.55112011182856-28
. Albertson SC 2000 0.3361811431354-41

Albertson SC 2000 Schedule

September 2015
GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
911 Sun Sep 20 11:00 am Albertson SC 2000 1:5 D.C. United 2000 Roslyn High School 1
October 2015
GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
926 Sun Oct 4 2:30 pm Beachside 2000 1:3 Albertson SC 2000 Danbury High School Turf
22006 Sat Oct 10 2:00 pm Bethesda-Olney 2000 2:0 Albertson SC 2000 PA Classic Park 4
22009 Sun Oct 11 10:00 am Albertson SC 2000 3:2 Met Oval 2000 PA Classic Park 4
22016 Mon Oct 12 10:00 am Philadelphia Union 2000 7:1 Albertson SC 2000 PA Classic Park 4
931 Sat Oct 17 4:00 pm Albertson SC 2000 0:5 BW Gottschee 2000 Mitchell Soccer Complex 1
937 Sat Oct 24 2:30 pm Baltimore Armour 2000 6:0 Albertson SC 2000 Covenant Park 6
942 Sun Oct 25 11:30 am Bethesda-Olney 2000 4:0 Albertson SC 2000 Wootton High School 1
November 2015
GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
953 Sat Nov 7 1:00 pm Oakwood SC 2000 1:0 Albertson SC 2000 Oakwood Soccer Park 1
956 Sat Nov 14 2:30 pm Everton FC Westchester 2000 3:1 Albertson SC 2000 SUNY Purchase Baseball Turf Field
March 2016
GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
973 Sat Mar 19 9:00 am Albertson SC 2000 0:5 Everton FC Westchester 2000 Mitchell Soccer Complex 1
966 Sun Mar 20 10:30 am Albertson SC 2000 0:1 Bethesda-Olney 2000 Mitchell Soccer Complex 1
April 2016
GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
986 Sat Apr 9 11:00 am Albertson SC 2000 1:1 Beachside 2000 Cedar Creek Park 2
992 Sat Apr 16 9:00 am Albertson SC 2000 2:4 Players Development Academy 2000 Cedar Creek Park 2
1002 Sun Apr 24 2:00 pm PA Classics 2000 2:0 Albertson SC 2000 PA Classic Park 1
May 2016
GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
1007 Wed May 4 8:00 pm BW Gottschee 2000 2:0 Albertson SC 2000 Aviator Field 1
1010 Sat May 7 9:00 am Albertson SC 2000 1:1 FC Boston Bolts 2000 Cedar Creek Park 2
1017 Sat May 14 12:30 pm Albertson SC 2000 1:1 Oakwood SC 2000 Cedar Creek Park 2
June 2016
GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
1031 Sat Jun 4 12:00 pm FC Boston Bolts 2000 3:2 Albertson SC 2000 Mount Ida College Turf

© 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems