Bethesda-Olney 2000 (2015-16)

Team Uniform




Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Bill Moravek   M: 540-336-0144     EMAIL 
Assistant Coach
  Derek Biss   M: 413-281-2667     EMAIL 
Manager
  Jo-Anne Ouellet   M: 240-224-7363     EMAIL 
Technical Director
  Jonathon Colton   M: 703-304-7867     EMAIL 
Team Roster
# P Name
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
U-15 Boys Pts/GP Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
Pts/GP: Average points per game; Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential;
. BW Gottschee 2000 2.4444181305441628
. Philadelphia Union 2000 2.2142191333481830
. Players Development Academy 2000 2.1946211434442123
. Oakwood SC 2000 1.943116934271512
. FC Boston Bolts 2000 1.59271774624204
. Everton FC Westchester 2000 1.37261989239354
. D.C. United 2000 1.2525207943539-4
. PA Classics 2000 1.2525206772430-6
. Bethesda-Olney 2000 1.2426217952829-1
. Baltimore Armour 2000 1.19252168742393
. NJCSA 2000 1.0619185943237-5
. Continental FC Delco 2000 0.72131831141938-19
. Beachside 2000 0.55112011182856-28
. Albertson SC 2000 0.3361811431354-41

Bethesda-Olney 2000 Schedule

September 2015
GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
901 Sat Sep 12 4:30 pm Bethesda-Olney 2000 1:0 Baltimore Armour 2000 Wootton High School 1
909 Sat Sep 19 10:00 am Oakwood SC 2000 0:0 Bethesda-Olney 2000 Oakwood Soccer Park 1
912 Sun Sep 20 2:30 pm Beachside 2000 3:4 Bethesda-Olney 2000 Danbury High School Turf
918 Sat Sep 26 1:30 pm NJCSA 2000 2:2 Bethesda-Olney 2000 Thompson Park 2
October 2015
GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
922 Sat Oct 3 11:45 am D.C. United 2000 3:1 Bethesda-Olney 2000 RFK Auxiliary Field Turf
22006 Sat Oct 10 2:00 pm Bethesda-Olney 2000 2:0 Albertson SC 2000 PA Classic Park 4
22012 Sun Oct 11 2:00 pm Players Development Academy 2000 3:1 Bethesda-Olney 2000 PA Classic Park 3
930 Mon Oct 12 10:00 am FC Boston Bolts 2000 2:2 Bethesda-Olney 2000 PA Classic Park 3
938 Sat Oct 24 4:30 pm Bethesda-Olney 2000 2:3 BW Gottschee 2000 Wootton High School 1
942 Sun Oct 25 11:30 am Bethesda-Olney 2000 4:0 Albertson SC 2000 Wootton High School 1
March 2016
GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
951 Sat Mar 5 4:00 pm Players Development Academy 2000 2:0 Bethesda-Olney 2000 PDA Soccer Complex 1 Field 1
966 Sun Mar 20 10:30 am Albertson SC 2000 0:1 Bethesda-Olney 2000 Mitchell Soccer Complex 1
April 2016
GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
982 Sat Apr 2 3:30 pm Bethesda-Olney 2000 0:1 D.C. United 2000 Maryland Soccerplex 9
987 Sat Apr 9 4:00 pm Bethesda-Olney 2000 1:2 PA Classics 2000 Maryland Soccerplex 13
994 Sat Apr 16 3:30 pm Bethesda-Olney 2000 1:0 Continental FC Delco 2000 Maryland Soccerplex 13
999 Sat Apr 23 5:30 pm Bethesda-Olney 2000 2:2 Philadelphia Union 2000 Maryland Soccerplex 22
1004 Sat Apr 30 2:30 pm Baltimore Armour 2000 1:1 Bethesda-Olney 2000 Covenant Park 6
May 2016
GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
1014 Sat May 7 12:30 pm Players Development Academy 2000 2:1 Bethesda-Olney 2000 PDA Soccer Complex 1
1020 Sat May 14 3:30 pm Bethesda-Olney 2000 2:0 NJCSA 2000 Maryland Soccerplex 22
934 Sat May 21 1:00 pm Philadelphia Union 2000 2:0 Bethesda-Olney 2000 YSC Sports 1
June 2016
GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
1033 Sat Jun 4 2:00 pm PA Classics 2000 1:0 Bethesda-Olney 2000 PA Classic Park 1

© 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems